2024-09-01 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 科洛姆纳
2024-09-08 22:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-09-15 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS FK梁赞
2024-09-29 22:00:00
奥耶尔 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-06 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-10-13 22:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-20 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2024-10-27 23:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-11-03 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 卡希梅基B队
2024-08-25 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2024-08-21 20:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-17 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2024-08-11 21:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-04 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
2024-07-29 23:00:00
孔波齐矿 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-07-22 16:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 纳塔切尔克斯克
2024-07-07 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-01 18:00:00
斯特罗吉诺 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥布宁斯克
2024-06-19 19:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-13 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥耶尔
2024-06-01 21:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-19 21:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-12 00:00:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-05 19:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-28 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-21 18:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-14 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 孔波齐矿
2024-04-07 18:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-11 19:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-04 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 利比克
2023-10-28 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-21 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-10-14 18:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-07 20:00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-01 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2023-09-23 21:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-17 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 福瑞迪
2023-09-13 21:30:00
福瑞迪 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-09 21:00:00
利比克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-02 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-09-01 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 孔波齐矿
2024-09-08 22:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-09-15 22:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-09-22 22:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-09-29 22:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2024-10-06 22:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-10-13 22:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 多尔戈普鲁德尼
2024-10-20 22:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-10-27 23:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-11-03 23:00:00
奥耶尔 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-08-24 17:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-08-21 21:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 伊尔库茨克
2024-08-11 22:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2024-08-04 23:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-31 17:30:00
安瑞海参崴 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-28 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-07-07 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-01 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS FK梁赞
2024-06-25 21:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-06-19 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 科洛姆纳
2024-06-13 13:00:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-06-07 16:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2024-06-01 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-05-26 11:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
2024-05-19 22:00:00
孔波齐矿 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-05-12 11:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 卡希梅基B队
2024-04-27 16:00:00
斯特罗吉诺 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-04-21 11:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 奥布宁斯克
2024-04-14 12:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-04-07 11:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 奥耶尔
2023-11-12 18:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2023-11-05 15:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2023-11-01 21:00:00
希姆基 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2023-10-29 19:00:00
FK萨哈林 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2023-10-21 16:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2023-10-18 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 伏尔加格勒
2023-10-14 16:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 奥布宁斯克
2023-10-09 19:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2023-10-04 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2023-09-30 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 兹纳姆亚诺金斯克
2023-09-27 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS FK秋明
2023-09-23 20:00:00
拉明斯克土星 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2023-09-17 16:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 多尔戈普鲁德尼
2023-09-13 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
2023-09-09 21:00:00
FK卡卢加 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2023-09-02 17:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 卡希梅基B队